Skip to main content

VC580427

1 bedroom Apartment in Costa Blanca - VC580427

114,000€

Apartment

Region: Costa Blanca
Area: Costa Blanca
Bedrooms: 1
Bathrooms: 1

Features

Elevator/Lift
American Kitchen
Beach
Built-In Wardrobes
Fully Equipped
Furniture
Good Condition
Lift
Parking On The Street
Refrigerated Warehouse

Bedrooms: 1, Bathrooms: 1, Apartment in Torrevieja, Alicante, Spain


Interested? Let us know!

Location

Loading map...

Related Listings

1 bedroom Apartment in Costa Blanca, Costa Blanca - Property VC40292024
Costa Blanca
VC40292024

Apartment

€125,500

Costa Blanca

1 1
2 bedroom Apartment in Inland, Costa Blanca - Property VC466232YI
Costa Blanca
VC466232YI

Apartment

€131,250

Inland

2 1
1 bedroom Apartment in Costa Blanca, Costa Blanca - Property VC483914YG
Costa Blanca
VC483914YG

Apartment

€112,000

Costa Blanca

1 1

Related Articles