Skip to main content

VC573559L0

3 bedroom Apartment in Costa Blanca - VC573559L0

330,000€

Apartment

Region: Costa Blanca
Area: Costa Blanca
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2

Features

Garden
Terrace: Yes

Discover a new residential development in Torrevieja.


This exclusive enclave features a collection of 30 apartments situated in one of the most sought-after areas for tourists on the Costa Blanca.

It's an ideal location for experiencing unparalleled views thanks to its prime setting, nestled amidst the stunning natural environment of the Pink Lagoon.

Residents can revel in the breathtaking vistas from the comfort of their homes.


The vibrant complex offers modern residences with top-tier finishes, ranging from two to three bedrooms.

Enjoy your own private outdoor space, whether it's a terrace, solarium, or garden, all designed to maximize enjoyment and leisure.

Beyond the individual residences, the complex features ample communal areas, including a large swimming pool, lush green spaces, and parking facilities.


Here, you can immerse yourself in the relaxing lifestyle while still being in close proximity to the beautiful beaches of Torrevieja and the nearby Orihuela Coast.

Interested? Let us know!

Location

Loading map...

Related Listings

3 bedroom Apartment in Costa Blanca, Costa Blanca - Property VC166362RV
Costa Blanca
VC166362RV

Apartment

€279,000

Costa Blanca

3 2
3 bedroom Apartment in Inland, Costa Blanca - Property VC184398SF
Costa Blanca
VC184398SF

Apartment

€230,000

Inland

3 2
3 bedroom Apartment in Inland, Costa Blanca - Property VC184400ZQ
Costa Blanca
VC184400ZQ

Apartment

€250,000

Inland

3 2

Related Articles